Rappelz Private Server 7.2

Posted By admin On 26/11/21
  1. Download Rappelz Private Server
  2. Best Rappelz Private Server
  3. Rappelz Private Server Open Beta
  4. Top 100 Rappelz Private Server

R/RappelzOfficial: Rappelz is a free-to-play MMORPG with innovative classes, an epic storyline, player-ownable dungeons, and an exciting pet Press J to jump to the feed. Press question mark to learn the rest of the keyboard shortcuts.

  • Visit Server Vote for Server Watch Trailer Member Since: 2017-11-04 23:57:31 Alfa x1 epic 7.2 Rappelz private server - No Lag, Fully Working, No Bugs, 200 Players Online Daily - EXP x1,Gold x1,Drop x1.
  • Visit Server Vote for Server Watch Trailer Member Since: 2017-11-04 23:57:31 Alfa x1 epic 7.2 Rappelz private server - No Lag, Fully Working, No Bugs, 200 Players Online Daily - EXP x1,Gold x1,Drop x1.
Votes: 0
Member Since: 2015-07-08 03:14:12

Отличный сервер 7.2 эпик,с хорошими рейтами .

Please enable JavaScript to view the comments powered by Disqus.
Average Rating: 0 / 5

Download Rappelz Private Server


Number of Ratings: 0

Reviews

Rate and Review This Site

Top 3 Rappelz Private Server

RappelzTournament

EXP X400 DROP X100 QUEST GOLD X100 TAMING X10. The Exodus Update is Live! An active and...

RappelzTournament

Rappelz

Rappelz:DAYON - 9.6.2

First ever 9.6.2 pserver with new Deathmatch/Siege/Pets, in 6 languages (EN/RU/DE/FR/TR/AR) and has...

Rappelz:DAYON - 9.6.2

Domination Server

Best Rappelz Private Server

Rappelz Private Server 9.5.2 With a lot of features .

Domination Server

Rappelz Immortal 7.2 Stats

Rappelz Private Server Open Beta

DailyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average0.00.00.30.324.729.4
Today0000100124
Yesterday000000
December 030033127149
December 02000033
December 01000022
November 30000011
November 29000045
November 28000033
November 27000055
November 26000022
Highest001515127149
WeeklyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average0.00.00.40.438.143.7
This Week0000100124
Last Week0033130152
Week 4700002124
Week 4600002530
Week 4500002525
Week 4400001919
Week 4300001616
Week 4200001111
Week 4100001718
Week 4000111718
Highest004545130152
MonthlyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average0.00.00.60.672.079.1
This Month0000100124
Last Month000000
October 200033170198
September 2000008284
August 2000116770
July 2000006868
June 2000115153
May 2000005663
April 2000115051
March 2000007680
Highest008686170198
Unique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Overall001091092,2882,551

Rappelz has revealed new details on the second part of Epic VII, their latest expansion.

Top 100 Rappelz Private Server

The next update will add the Vault of Lies, a Rank 6 Dungeon; the Ice Maiden, a new pet found on Veiled Island that can boost magic attack and mana restoration; the Pet Stable system which will let players get experience for their pets while offline; new armor sets, and an updated user interface for the inventory.

Rappelz is published by gPotato (Gala-Net) , which also publishes Allods Online, AIKA Online, Iris Online, and Flyff: Fly For Fun.

Rappelz 7.2 Screenshots:

Source:

Rappelz Expansion – Epic 7 Part 2: Dimensions

SUNNYVALE, Calif – March 18th, 2011 – Free to play game portal gPotato is happy to announce details on the second part of the expansion for their popular fantasy MMORPG Rappelz. Epic 7.2: Dimensions will again add new content and features, taking players further into the web of deception as they defeat new ferocious monsters, gather and level new pets, and enhance their characters with powerful new armor sets.

The doors to the Church’s darkest secrets have been shattered open to reveal the Vault of Lies, a new Rank 6 dungeon. At every turn Church Fanatics and other fierce new monsters lurk menacingly, guarding forbidden experiments and the protecting the coveted reward players would do just about anything to get. Allies will be on hand, however, as the Church’s warped creations turn against their makers, helping players progress in this robust new story arc.

Additional help will become available with the new and enchanting pet, the Ice Maiden. This powerful beauty will use her icy magic to freeze the very bones of one’s enemies. She lingers on the Veiled Island, awaiting the day she may return to the holy domain of the Goddess. Until that day comes she will use her skills to grant the player increases in magic attack and, during the most strategic of battles, incredible mana restoration.

For players who are excited to level their new Ice Maiden, Epic 7.2 also introduces the new Pet Stable System. With the purchase of a Stable Pass and under the care of Sonya, the stable’s owner, pets will begin gaining experience points while the player is away or even offline. Animal Crackers will help accelerate leveling, and special presents appear when players help Sonya take care of their companions. Neglect them in the stable for too long though and they may run away and disappear forever!

Part 2 of Epic 7 will also introduce spectacular new armor sets and an updated user interface with which to organize them. The new Ergon Cratos and Stormguard Suits are imbued with ancient magic from another dimension, enhancing the player’s abilities in any battle. Players will find navigating their inventory a breeze as the new user interface can easily sort, combine, and create these items while also displaying item durability.

With this new expansion and more on the way, there has never been a better time to join one of the most addictive MMOs out there!

For more details, pleases visit the Rappelz Official Epic 7.2 Website: http://rappelz.gpotato.com/dimensions/